Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Multiple Mixed Framework Contract for the Implementation of the Green Advisory Service for Sustainable Investments Support (Green Assist)
Reference number: CINEA/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)Main CPV code71356200 Technical assistance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Green Assist is established to help with greening of traditional investments and developing deep green investments. The aim is to entrust the management of a pool of experts and of request for the advisory supports.
Meillä on ilo ilmoittaa, että TED-portaalin uusi versio otetaan käyttöön 29. tammikuuta 2024 (alustava päivä, vahvistetaan myöhemmin!). Haluatko tietää enemmän uusista toiminnoista ja tehdyistä parannuksista? Tutustu artikkeliimme, josta saat lisätietoa tärkeimmistä muutoksista ja uusista toiminnoista.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Rinnakkainen yhdistetty puitesopimus kestävän sijoittamisen tukeen liittyvän vihreän neuvontapalvelun (Green Assist) käyttöönottoa varten
Viitenumero: CINEA/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi
71356200 Tekninen apu
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Green Assist on perustettu parantamaan perinteisten sijoitusten ympäristöystävällisyyttä ja kehittämään ympäristöystävällisempiä sijoituksia. Tavoitteena on järjestää asiantuntijaryhmän hallinnointi ja neuvoa-antava tuki.
VI kohta: Täydentävät tiedot