Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gestión energía térmica con aprovisionamiento combustibles y mantenimiento instalaciones térmicas Ayuntamiento de Gijón y Patronato Deportivo Municipal, con calidad en el empleo y sostenibilidad ambiental
Reference number: 23442X/2017
II.1.2)Main CPV code09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Gestión energía térmica con aprovisionamiento combustibles y mantenimiento instalaciones térmicas Ayuntamiento de Gijón y Patronato Deportivo Municipal, con calidad en el empleo y sostenibilidad ambiental.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: