Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/ Bremen - Hannover; Abschnitt 3 „Hannover - Celle (Strecke 1710)“ - Planungsleistung
Reference number: 18FEI32239
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/ Bremen - Hannover; Abschnitt 3 „Hannover - Celle (Strecke 1710)“ – Planungsleistung: KIB, Verkehrsanlagen, Schall & Erschütterung, Techn. Streckenausrüstung, Erstellung BAst, Baugrund & Gründungsberatung.