Supplies - 200378-2022
Germany-Hamburg: Pharmaceutical products
2022/S 075-200378
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung Arzneimittel
Reference number: 058-00044 (3520)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)