Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 202391-2021
Czechia-Znojmo: Planting and maintenance services of green areas
2021/S 079-202391
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Větrolamy TE07, TE08 a TE09 v k.ú. Prosiměřice
Reference number: SP1886/2021-523206
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Realizace větrolamů TE07, TE08 a TE09 v k.ú. Prosiměřice, včetně následné tříleté péče.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 7 042 775.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Podrobný popis předmětu veřejné zakázky je uveden v návrhu smlouvy o dílo, který je nedílnou součástí zadávací dokumentace jako Příloha č. 2.