Works - 203885-2020
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Installation of cable infrastructure
2020/S 086-203885
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erneuerung 5 Bahnübergang km 28,2 - 30,3; Str. 4570 Leutkirch-Memmingen
Reference number: 19FEI37915
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Straßenbauarbeiten und Tiefbauleistungen sowie Kabelzug für die Erneuerung von 5 Bahnübergängen im Stadtgebiet Memmingen.