Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Autoclave for duvets and pillows for the new UNN Narvik, New publication
Numéro de référence: 2021/1132
II.1.2)Code CPV principal33191000 Dispositifs de stérilisation, de désinfection et d'hygiène
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The new Universitetssykehuset i Nord Norge (UNN) [University Hospital Northern Norway] in Narvik is under construction. An autoclave for duvets and pillows shall be procured for the new hospital.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 4 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
This is a new notice for a tender contest that was originally published with a tender deadline of 14.03.2022. Changes have been made to the requirements to cover the need for autoclaving. The tender documents are essentially the same as the previous tender notice. The change in appendix 2 Requirements specification is marked in yellow.