Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
RSZTOP-1.1.1-16-2016-00002 azonosítószámú, „Rászoruló személyek számára természetbeni juttatás biztosítása az RSZTOP-1.1.1-16 felhívás 2. szakasz keretében” elnevezésű kiemelt projekt keretében.
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 13 700 787 402.00 HUF
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15131000 Meat preserves and preparations
15235000 Preserved fish
15331400 Preserved and/or canned vegetables
15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats
15511210 UHT milk
15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products
15321700 Mixtures of unconcentrated juices
15850000 Pasta products
15800000 Miscellaneous food products