We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ 2022-2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Ο Δήμος Ορχομενού προκηρύσσει ηλεκτρονικό ανοιχτό διαγωνισμό ανά των ορίων, για την υπηρεσία με τίτλο, «ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ 2022-2024 προϋπολογιζόμενης δαπάνης 1.135.165,29 € συμπεριλαμβανομένου του 24% Φ.Π.Α. (καθαρή αξία 915.455,88 + 219.709,41 € (Φ.Π.Α.24%) = 1.135.165,29 € ) με κριτήριο κατακύρωσης την πλέον συμφέρουσα από οικονομική άποψη προσφορά με το μεγαλύτερο ποσοστό έκπτωσης επί τοις εκατό (%).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 915 455.88 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: