Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
m2d0026vd Accord-Cadre pour la Collecte, transport et traitement de déchets diffus spécifiques des déchèteries de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Reference number: M2D0026VD
II.1.2)Main CPV code90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
II.1.4)Short description:
les prestations ont pour objet la collecte, transport et traitement de déchets diffus spécifiques des déchèteries de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 660 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90523000 Toxic waste disposal services except radioactive waste and contaminated soil
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
les prestations ont pour objet la Collecte, transport et traitement de déchets diffus spécifiques des déchèteries de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole comportant 12 déchèteries : Cournonterral, Grabels, Lavérune, Montpellier Hôpitaux Facultés, Montpellier Les Cévennes, Montpellier Près d'arènes, Montpellier La Mosson, Murviel-Lès-Montpellier, Pignan, Saint-Georges-D'Orques, Saint-Jean-De-Védas et Villeneuve-Lès-Maguelone
les prestations ont pour objet la collecte, transport et traitement de déchets diffus spécifiques des déchèteries de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole comportant 7 déchèteries :
Baillargues, Beaulieu, Castelnau-Le-Lez, Lattes Pérols, Le Crès, Montferrier-Sur-Lez/Prades-Le-Lez, Saint-Brès