Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicios de operación y mantenimiento del sistema de saneamiento de la cuenca media – alta del río Asón (EDAR Ramales)
Reference number: 202000096
II.1.2)Main CPV code90481000 Operation of a sewage plant
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 944 856.20 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90420000 Sewage treatment services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: