Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
7392 Pavojingų atliekų tvarkymo paslaugos
Reference number: 597024
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
BUAB „Ūrus“ ir Ko taršos šaltinio pavojingų atliekų, esančių BUAB „Ūrus“ ir Ko teritorijos dalyje, adresu Kaimynų g. 13, Dičiūnai, Utenos r. sav. sutvarkymo paslaugos
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 248 300.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: