Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dodávka čistiacich, dezinfekčných a hygienických prostriedkov, OOPP v súvislosti s COVID 19
Reference number: 1987/2021/150
II.1.2)Main CPV code39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 560 455.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dodanie čistiacich, leštiacich, dezinfekčných prostriedkov a pomôcok, toaletných potrieb.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39830000 Cleaning products
33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes
19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags
39514100 Towels
39514200 Tea towels
Dodanie dezinfekčných a antibakteriálnych prostriedkov, rúšok a respirátorov.
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39811200 Air sanitisers
60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
33741300 Hand sanitizer
39330000 Disinfection equipment