We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 209481-2022
Romania-Constanța: Electricity
2022/S 077-209481
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
furnizare ENERGIE ELECTRICA
Reference number: 1354812
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
furnizare ENERGIE ELECTRICA , conform cerintelor din caietul de sarcini
Termenul de solicitare a clarificărilor înainte de data limită de depunere a ofertelor este de 22 zile.
Termenul de raspuns la solicitarile de clarificări înainte de data limită de depunere a ofertelor este de 11 zile.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 635 200.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Incheierea unui Contract de furnizare ENERGIE ELECTRICA, necesara functionarii corespunzatoare a Autoritatii Contractante
Furnizarea energiei electrice se va face pe o perioada de 12 luni pentru alimentarea tuturor punctelor de consum ale autoritatii contractante, astfel: 1.464 MWh (MT - 800 MWh + JT - 664 MWh)