We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z nieruchomości zamieszkałych z terenu Gminy Miączyn
Reference number: ZP.2710.5.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest:
1. świadczenie usługi odbioru i zagospodarowania odpadów komunalnych z terenu Gminy Miączyn z:
• zamieszkałych nieruchomości,
• dostarczanych do Punktów Selektywnego Zbierania Odpadów Komunalnych (PSZOK),
2. wyposażenie PSZOK w pojemniki na selektywnie zebrane odpady przekazywane przez
właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych.
3. prowadzenie edukacji ekologicznej w zakresie prawidłowego gospodarowania odpadami, a w szczególności w zakresie selektywnego zbierania odpadów, poprzez prezentacje w placówkach oświatowych, nośniki elektroniczne oraz graficznie w postaci plakatów, folderów, ulotek, co najmniej raz w roku.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90511000 Refuse collection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Szczegółowy opis oraz sposób realizacji zamówienia zawiera OPZ, stanowiący załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.