Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di trattamento/recupero presso impianti autorizzati di terre di risulta da spazzamento strade EER 20.03.03 - CIG 9176522184
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
Trattamento/recupero di terre da spazzamento strade presso impianti autorizzati per il periodo dal 01.08.2022 al 31.07.2023 - per un quantitativo annuo di ton. 3.500 - base d'asta Euro/ton. 69,00.=
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 434 700.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: