Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
vidange des lagunes de stockage des eaux issues de la collecte des algues d'échouage pour la ville de Saint-Hilaire-De-Riez
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513500 Treatment and disposal of foul liquids
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90513500 Treatment and disposal of foul liquids
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: