Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
refonte du portail C2rp.Fr
Reference number: C2RP-2022-001
II.1.2)Main CPV code72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
refonte du portail c2rp.fr