Belgium-Brussels: DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/023 — PrinCESSe II — lot 1 — acquisition of group and personal multifunctional devices, printers, scanners, specific purpose output and imaging devices, options, extensions and consumables, related services
2016/S 119-211231
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/023 — PrinCESSe II — lot 1 — acquisition of group and personal multifunctional devices, printers, scanners, specific purpose output and imaging devices, options, extensions and consumables, related services.
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of equipment for printing, copying and scanning, document output and imaging, provision of basic services (e.g. managed print service or maintenance) and optional services (e.g. VIP maintenance, pull printing/push scanning, training). See tendering specifications for details.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See tendering specifications.
Belgium-Brüsszel: DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/023 – PrinCESSe II – 1. tétel – csoportos és személyes multifunkcionális készülékek, nyomtatók, szkennerek, specifikus célú kimeneti és képalkotó készülékek, opcióik, bővítményeik és fogyóeszközeik, kapcsolódó szolgáltatások beszerzése
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
DIGIT/R3/PO/2015/023 – PrinCESSe II – 1. tétel – csoportos és személyes multifunkcionális készülékek, nyomtatók, szkennerek, specifikus célú kimeneti és képalkotó készülékek, opcióik, bővítményeik és fogyóeszközeik, kapcsolódó szolgáltatások beszerzése.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Nyomtatásra, fénymásolásra és szkennelésre, dokumentumkészítésre és képalkotásra szolgáló berendezések beszerzése, alapszolgáltatások nyújtása (pl. menedzselt nyomtatási szolgáltatások vagy karbantartás) és opcionális szolgáltatások nyújtása (pl. VIP karbantartás, nyomtatásindítás [„pull printing”]/helyi lapolvasás [„push scanning”], képzés). A részleteket lásd a pályázati dokumentációban.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrend
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Lásd a pályázati dokumentációt.