Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Somministrazione di lavoratori interinali per l'EFSA
Reference number: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this call for tenders is the provision of interim services to EFSA. The outcome of the procedure will be a framework contract in cascade.
Muutoksia tai lisätietoja koskeva ilmoitus
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen/-yksikkö
II kohta: Kohde
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Viitenumero: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tämän tarjouspyynnön tavoitteena on tilapäisten palvelujen toimittaminen EFSAa varten. Menettelyn tuloksena tehdään peräkkäisjärjestelmän mukainen puitesopimus.
VI kohta: Täydentävät tiedot
Paziņojums par izmaiņām vai papildu informāciju
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde/līgumslēdzējs
II iedaļa: Priekšmets
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Atsauces numurs: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Šā uzaicinājuma uz konkursu mērķis ir nodrošināt pagaidu pakalpojumus EFSA. Procedūras rezultātā tiks izveidots kaskādes veida pamatnolīgums.
VI iedaļa: Papildinformācija
Meddelande för ändringar eller ytterligare uppgifter
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Referensnummer: OC/EFSA/HUCAP/2021/03
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Syftet med denna anbudsinfordran är tillhandahållande av tillfälliga tjänster till Efsa. Förfarandet kommer att resultera i ett ramavtal i kaskadform.