Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Framework Contract for the Provision of Office Supplies and Stationery
Reference number: EMPL/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)Main CPV code30190000 Various office equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
The contractor authority wishes to conclude a framework contract for the provision of office supplies and stationery for the European Labour Authority.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30190000 Various office equipment and supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Framework contract for the provision of office supplies and stationery.
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Qafas ta’ Kuntratt għall-Forniment ta’ Provvisti tal-Uffiċċju u Kartolerija
Numru ta' referenza: EMPL/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV30190000 Apparat u fornimenti varji għall-uffiċini
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-awtorità li qiegħda toħroġ il-kuntratt tixtieq tikkonkludi qafas ta’ kuntratt għall-forniment ta’ provvisti tal-uffiċċju u kartolerija għall-Awtorità Ewropea tax-Xogħol.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK30190000 Apparat u fornimenti varji għall-uffiċini
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Qafas ta’ kuntratt għall-forniment ta’ provvisti tal-uffiċċju u kartolerija.
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Verordening (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van kantoorbenodigdheden en papierwaren
Referentienummer: EMPL/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie30190000 Diverse machines, uitrusting en benodigdheden voor kantoor
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
De aanbestedende dienst wenst een raamovereenkomst te sluiten voor de levering van kantoorbenodigdheden en papierwaren voor de Europese Arbeidsautoriteit.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)30190000 Diverse machines, uitrusting en benodigdheden voor kantoor
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van kantoorbenodigdheden en papierwaren.
Dodávky - 213119-2021
Belgicko-Brusel: Rámcová zmluva na poskytnutie kancelárskych potrieb a papiernického tovaru
2021/S 084-213119
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Tovary
Právny základ:
Nariadenie (EÚ, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Rámcová zmluva na poskytnutie kancelárskych potrieb a papiernického tovaru
Referenčné číslo: EMPL/2021/OP/0010
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV
30190000 Rôzne kancelárske zariadenia a kancelárske potreby
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Verejný obstarávateľ plánuje uzatvoriť rámcovú zmluvu na poskytnutie kancelárskych potrieb a papiernického tovaru pre Európsky orgán práce.
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 140 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiach
Táto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Rámcová zmluva na poskytnutie kancelárskych potrieb a papiernického tovaru.