Dienstleistungen - 214279-2019
Deutschland-Frankfurt am Main: Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
2019/S 089-214279
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/Bremen – Hannover (HHBH): Abschnitt 1, Planungsleistung
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18FEI33690
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Lph 1 Ashausen – Celle; Lph 2 Radbruch – Deutsch Evern (optional Lph 3-4 und 6-7).
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/Bremen – Hannover (HHBH):
Abschnitt 1, Lph 1 Ashausen-Celle; Lph 2 Radbruch-Deutsch Evern (optional 3/4 und 6/7)
Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen und Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau incl. Tragwerksplanung, UVS, LBP, Schall + Erschütterung, Geotechnik, Technische Ausrüstung LST/TK/OLA/50 Hz.
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI33690
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: