Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV78 zu RA1.420.01 Heizungs- und Kältetechnik
Reference number: 17.145.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV78_NA119 zu RA1.420.01 Heizungs-/ Kältetechnik
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment