Simplified contract notice on a dynamic purchasing system
This notice is covered by: Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority/entity:
C1546.44/46/47 Apprenticeships — Healthcare & Business Management (Multiple Options) for Brighton University NHSFT
II.2)Type of contractServices