Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
115/21/10.5 kV 32 MVA transformatora piegāde apakšstacijai "RAF"
Reference number: AST 2023/29
II.1.2)Main CPV code31174000 Power supply transformers
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31174000 Power supply transformers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
115/21/10.5 kV 32 MVA transformatora piegāde un uzstādīšana uz pamatiem apakšstacijā "RAF"