Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Παροχή συμβουλευτικών υπηρεσιών για την ανάπτυξη των προτάσεων των έργων της Ειδικής Υπηρεσίας Στρατηγικής, Σχεδιασμού και Αξιολόγησης (ΕΥΣΣΑ)
II.1.2)Main CPV code85312300 Guidance and counselling services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 322 580.64 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fishing tourism and ichthyotourism diversification activities in the Adriatic-Ionian Region (FishTourAir)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85312300 Guidance and counselling services
Evaluating freshness and authenticity with real-time non-destructive methods to increase the value added of Adriatic Ionian macroregion produced fish (AIM - FRISH)
Lot No: 2
Aquaculture Marine Observatory Systems (AMOS)
Lot No: 3
Sustainable packaging of fish and seafood based on marine bioresources (SeaSusPAck)
Lot No: 4
The Effects of anthropogenic pressures and climate change in the nutritional and commercial value of two small pelagic fish species of importance to ADRION region fisheries (EURYNOME)
Lot No: 5