We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV66 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik
Reference number: 17.146.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV66_NA68 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Im Zuge der Sanierung Sammlungsbau wird die gesamte Sanitärtechnik erneuert. Das bestehende Entwässerungssystem wird hierbei vom Mischsystem in ein Trennsystem umgebaut. Für Ausstellungen wird Wasser für Demonstrationen aufbereitet. Eine Warmwasserbereitung erfolgt über die Heizung und als Vorwärmung durch die Abwärme einer neuen Drucklufterzeugung.
Die Arbeiten müssen mit Fremdgewerken koordiniert werden:
— Gusseisen Leitung einschl. Beschichtet bis DN 200, 2 075 m, davon beschichtet 370 m,
— Abwasser Stahl verzinkt bis DN 200, 1 880 m,
— Kondensatleitung aus Edelstahl bis DN 32, 495 m,
— Hebe anlagen, 20 St.,
— Trinkwasser Edelstahl bis DN 100, 3 200 m,
— enthärtetes Wasser Mehrschichtverbundrohr bis DN 32, 800 m,
— voll entsalztes Wasser Mehrschichtverbundrohr bis DN 32, 950 m,
— Druckluft Edelstahl bis DN 50, 2364 m,
— Armaturen 214 St.,
— Einrichtungsgegenstände 102 St.,
— Abwasserneutra 1 St.,
— Badewasseraufbereitung 2 St.,
— Wasseraufbereitung 1 St.