Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Super-polished X-ray mirrors for nanofocusing
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: V 2022/936
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil33111000 Röntgengeräte
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Max Iv Laboratory, Lund university aiming to procure Super-polished X-ray mirrors for nanofocusing.With the two mirrors the aim is to generate a diffraction limited nanofocus allowing wide photon energy range and high flux at the newly designed imaging endstation at the NanoMax beamline. The procurement in only for the two mirrors, it is not including mechanics to support the mirrors.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Referensnummer: V 2022/936
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 33111000 Röntgenapparatur
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen