Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provádění lesnických činností s prodejem dříví „při pni“ - rok 2019+
Reference number: 099/2018/161
II.1.2)Main CPV code77200000 Forestry services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Plešivec, kód části VZ 230301
Lot No: 42
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77210000 Logging services
77211500 Tree-maintenance services
77231600 Afforestation services