Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Služby - 221567-2016
Belgie-Brusel: Kontrola shody a technická hodnocení souladu členských států s platnými právními předpisy EU v oblasti životního prostředí (2 položky)
2016/S 124-221567
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Služby
Právní základ:
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Kontrola shody a technická hodnocení souladu členských států s platnými právními předpisy EU v oblasti životního prostředí (2 položky).
Spisové číslo: ENV.E.3/FRA/2016/0031.
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
90700000 Environmentální služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Cíle rámcové smlouvy jsou:
v případě položky č. 1 – koncipování právního rozboru, který analyzuje soulad národních opatření s určitými směrnicemi v sektoru životního prostředí. Sektory, kterých se to týká, zahrnují ovzduší, chemické látky, přírodu, odpad, vodu, hodnocení dopadu a další otázky životního prostředí.
v případě položky č. 2 – koncipování technických hodnocení týkajících se souladu členských států s platnými právními předpisy Evropské unie v oblasti životního prostředí. Sektory, pro které taková technická hodnocení mohou být požadována, zahrnují ovzduší, chemické látky, přírodu, odpad, vodu, hodnocení dopadu a další otázky životního prostředí.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ano
nabídky mohou být předkládány pro všechny části
Nejvyšší počet částí, které mohou být uděleny jednomu uchazeči: 2
II.2)Popis
II.2.1)Název:
Kontrola shody opatření členských států pro převádění právních předpisů do oblasti životního prostředí
Část č.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
V případě položky č. 1 – koncipování právního rozboru, který analyzuje soulad národních opatření s určitými směrnicemi v sektoru životního prostředí. Sektory, kterých se to týká, zahrnují ovzduší, chemické látky, přírodu, odpad, vodu, hodnocení dopadu a další otázky životního prostředí.
Roční rozpočet pro položku č. 1 je 1 100 000 EUR, což činí celkově nanejvýše 4 400 000 EUR za celou dobu trvání zakázky v délce 48 měsíců za využití jediné rámcové smlouvy s 1 hospodářským subjektem.
Technická hodnocení souladu členských států s platnými právními předpisy Evropské unie v oblasti životního prostředí
Část č.: 2
V případě položky č. 2 – koncipování technických hodnocení týkajících se souladu členských států s platnými právními předpisy Evropské unie v oblasti životního prostředí. Sektory, pro které taková technická hodnocení mohou být požadována, zahrnují ovzduší, chemické látky, přírodu, odpad, vodu, hodnocení dopadu a další otázky životního prostředí.
Roční rozpočet pro položku č. 2 je 200 000 EUR, což činí celkově nanejvýše 800 000 EUR za celou dobu trvání zakázky v délce 48 měsíců za využití kaskádního systému za účasti 2 až 3 hospodářských subjektů.
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Overensstemmelseskontrol og tekniske vurderinger af medlemsstaternes efterlevelse af gældende EU-miljølovgivning (2 partier).
Sagsnr.: ENV.E.3/FRA/2016/0031.
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Rammekontraktens formål er:
for parti 1 — udarbejdelse af juridisk vurdering, der analyserer, om nationale foranstaltninger efterlever bestemte direktiver på miljøområdet. De omfattede områder er luft, kemikalier, natur, affald, vand, konsekvensanalyse og andre miljøspørgsmål
for parti 2 — udarbejdelse af tekniske vurderinger af medlemsstaternes efterlevelse af EU's gældende miljølovgivning. Områderne, for hvilke disse tekniske vurderinger kan rekvireres, omfatter luft, kemikalier, natur, affald, vand og konsekvensanalyse og andre miljøspørgsmål.
II.1.5)Anslået samlet værdiVærdi eksklusive moms: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: ja
Der kan afgives bud på alle delaftaler
Maksimalt antal delkontrakter, der kan blive tildelt en tilbudsgiver: 2
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.1)Betegnelse:
Overensstemmelseskontrol af medlemsstaternes foranstaltninger til gennemførelse af lovgivning på miljøområdet
Delkontraktnr.: 1
II.2.2)Supplerende CPV-kode(r)90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
For parti 1 — udarbejdelse af juridisk vurdering, der analyserer, om nationale foranstaltninger efterlever bestemte direktiver på miljøområdet. De omfattede områder er luft, kemikalier, natur, affald, vand, konsekvensanalyse og andre miljøspørgsmål.
Det årlige budget for parti 1 er 1 100 000 EUR, det vil sige samlet højst 4 400 000 EUR for kontraktens samlede løbetid på 48 måneder, på en enkelt rammekontrakt med 1 økonomisk aktør.
Tekniske vurderinger af medlemsstaternes efterlevelse af EU's gældende miljølovgivning
Delkontraktnr.: 2
For parti 2 — udarbejdelse af tekniske vurderinger af medlemsstaternes efterlevelse af EU's gældende miljølovgivning. Områderne, for hvilke disse tekniske vurderinger kan rekvireres, omfatter luft, kemikalier, natur, affald, vand og konsekvensanalyse og andre miljøspørgsmål.
Det årlige budget for parti 2 er 200 000 EUR, det vil sige samlet højst 800 000 EUR for kontraktens samlede løbetid på 48 måneder, på en enkelt rammekontrakt med 2 til 3 økonomiske aktører.
Dienstleistungen - 221567-2016
Belgien-Brüssel: Konformitätsüberprüfung und technische Bewertungen der Konformität der Mitgliedstaaten mit den geltenden Umweltrechtsvorschriften der EU (2 Lose)
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Konformitätsüberprüfung und technische Bewertungen der Konformität der Mitgliedstaaten mit den geltenden Umweltrechtsvorschriften der EU (2 Lose).
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ENV.E.3/FRA/2016/0031.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Die Ziele des Rahmenvertrags lauten wie folgt:
für Los 1 — Ausarbeitung einer rechtlichen Bewertung für die Analyse der Konformität nationaler Maßnahmen mit bestimmten Richtlinien im Umweltsektor. Davon abgedeckt sind die Bereiche Luft, Chemikalien, Natur, Abfall, Wasser, Folgenabschätzung und sonstige Umweltfragen.
für Los 2 — Ausarbeitung technischer Bewertungen der Konformität der Mitgliedstaaten mit den geltenden Umweltrechtsvorschriften der Europäischen Union. Die Bereiche, in denen diese technischen Bewertungen angefordert werden können, umfassen Luft, Chemikalien, Natur, Abfall, Wasser, Folgenabschätzung und sonstige Umweltfragen.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
Maximale Anzahl an Losen, die an einen Bieter vergeben werden können: 2
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Konformitätsüberprüfung der von den Mitgliedstaaten ergriffenen Maßnahmen zur Umsetzung von Rechtsvorschriften im Umweltsektor
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Es wird 1 einzelner Rahmenvertrag mit 1 Wirtschaftsteilnehmer geschlossen; das jährliche Budget für Los 1 beträgt 1 100 000 EUR und der maximale Gesamtwert beträgt somit 4 400 000 EUR für die gesamte Vertragslaufzeit von 48 Monaten.
Technische Bewertungen der Konformität der Mitgliedstaaten mit den geltenden Umweltrechtsvorschriften der Europäischen Union
Los-Nr.: 2
Es wird ein Vertrag im Kaskadenverfahren unter Beteiligung von 2 bis 3 Wirtschaftsteilnehmern geschlossen; das jährliche Budget für Los 2 beträgt 200 000 EUR und der maximale Gesamtwert beträgt somit 800 000 EUR für die gesamte Vertragslaufzeit von 48 Monaten.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Conformity checking and technical assessments of Member States' compliance with the applicable EU environmental legislation (2 lots).
Reference number: ENV.E.3/FRA/2016/0031.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objectives of the framework contract are:
for lot 1 — the drafting of legal assessment which analyses the conformity of national measures with certain directives in the sector of environment. The sectors covered include air, chemicals, nature, waste, water, impact assessment and other environmental issues.
for lot 2 — the drafting of technical assessments on Member States' compliance with the applicable European Union environmental legislation. The sectors for which such technical assessments may be requested include air, chemicals, nature, waste, water, impact assessment and other environmental issues.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Conformity checking of measures of Member States to transpose legislation in the sector of the environment
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90700000 Environmental services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
For lot 1 — the drafting of legal assessment which analyses the conformity of national measures with certain directives in the sector of environment. The sectors covered include air, chemicals, nature, waste, water, impact assessment and other environmental issues.
The annual budget for lot 1 is 1 100 000 EUR making the total maximum of 4 400 000 EUR for the entire duration of the 48-month contract using a single framework contract with 1 economic operator.
Technical assessments on Member States' compliance with the applicable European Union environmental legislation
Lot No: 2
For lot 2 — the drafting of technical assessments on Member States' compliance with the applicable European Union environmental legislation. The sectors for which such technical assessments may be requested include air, chemicals, nature, waste, water, impact assessment and other environmental issues.
The annual budget for lot 2 is 200 000 EUR, making the total maximum 800 000 EUR for the entire duration of the 48-month contract using a cascade system involving 2 to 3 economic operators.
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Control de conformidad y evaluaciones técnicas del cumplimiento de los Estados miembros de la legislación ambiental aplicable de la Unión Europea (2 lotes).
Número de referencia: ENV.E.3/FRA/2016/0031.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Los objetivos del contrato marco son:
— para el lote 1: la redacción de una evaluación jurídica que analice la conformidad de las medidas nacionales con determinadas directivas del sector del medioambiente. Los sectores cubiertos incluyen el aire, los productos químicos, la naturaleza, los residuos, el agua, la evaluación del impacto y otras cuestiones medioambientales,
— para el lote 2: la redacción de evaluaciones técnicas sobre la conformidad de los Estados miembros con la legislación medioambiental aplicable de la Unión Europea. Los sectores para los que se podrán solicitar dichas evaluaciones técnicas incluyen el aire, los productos químicos, la naturaleza, los residuos, el agua, la evaluación del impacto y otras cuestiones medioambientales.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: sí
Pueden presentarse ofertas para todos los lotes
Número máximo de lotes que pueden adjudicarse a un único licitador: 2
II.2)Descripción
II.2.1)Denominación:
Control de conformidad de las medidas de los Estados miembros para transponer la legislación en el sector del medioambiente
Lote nº: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Para el lote 1: la redacción de una evaluación jurídica que analice la conformidad de las medidas nacionales con determinadas directivas del sector del medioambiente. Los sectores cubiertos incluyen el aire, los productos químicos, la naturaleza, los residuos, el agua, la evaluación del impacto y otras cuestiones medioambientales.
El presupuesto anual para el lote 1 es de 1 100 000 EUR, con lo cual el máximo total será de 4 400 000 EUR para la duración total del contrato de 48 meses, utilizando un único contrato marco con 1 operador económico.
Evaluaciones técnicas sobre la conformidad de los Estados miembros con la legislación medioambiental aplicable de la Unión Europea
Lote nº: 2
Para el lote 2: la redacción de evaluaciones técnicas sobre la conformidad de los Estados miembros con la legislación medioambiental aplicable de la Unión Europea. Los sectores para los que se podrán solicitar dichas evaluaciones técnicas incluyen el aire, los productos químicos, la naturaleza, los residuos, el agua, la evaluación del impacto y otras cuestiones medioambientales.
El presupuesto anual para el lote 2 es de 200 000 EUR, con lo cual el importe máximo total será de 800 000 EUR para la duración total del contrato de 48 meses, empleando un sistema en cascada en el que participen de 2 a 3 operadores económicos.
Szolgáltatások - 221567-2016
Belgium-Brüsszel: Az alkalmazandó uniós környezetvédelmi jogszabályoknak való tagállami megfelelésre irányuló megfelelőség-ellenőrzés és szakmai értékelés (2 tétel)
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Az alkalmazandó uniós környezetvédelmi jogszabályoknak való tagállami megfelelésre irányuló megfelelőség-ellenőrzés és szakmai értékelés (2 tétel).
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A keretszerződés célkitűzései a következők:
1. tétel – a jogi vizsgálat kidolgozása, amely megvizsgálja a nemzeti intézkedéseknek a környezetvédelmi ágazat egyes irányelveinek való megfelelését. Az érintett ágazatok és területek közé tartoznak a következők: légi ágazat, vegyi ágazat, természet, hulladékgazdálkodás, vízügy, hatásértékelés és egyéb környezetvédelmi kérdések.
2. tétel – az alkalmazandó uniós környezetvédelmi jogszabályoknak való tagállami megfelelésre irányuló szakmai értékelések kidolgozása. A szakmai értékelések tárgyát képező ágazatok és területek a következők lehetnek: légi ágazat, vegyi ágazat, természet, hulladékgazdálkodás, vízügy, hatásértékelés és egyéb környezetvédelmi kérdések.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrend
Érték áfa nélkül: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információk
A beszerzés részekből áll: igen
Ajánlatok valamennyi részre
Az egy ajánlattevőnek odaítélhető részek maximális száma: 2
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.1)Elnevezés:
A tagállamoknak a környezetvédelmi ágazat jogszabályainak átültetésére irányuló intézkedései megfelelőség-ellenőrzése
Rész száma: 1
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Az éves költségvetés az 1. tétel esetében 1 100 000 EUR, így az 1 gazdasági szereplővel kötött egyetlen keretszerződés teljes költségvetése a 48 hónap teljes szerződéses időtartam alatt maximum 4 400 000 EUR.
Az alkalmazandó környezetvédelmi jogszabályoknak való tagállami megfelelés szakmai értékelése
Rész száma: 2
A 2. tétel esetében az éves költségvetés 200 000 EUR, így a 2–3 gazdasági szereplővel kötött, lépcsőzetes rendszerű szerződés teljes költségvetése a 48 hónap teljes szerződéses időtartam alatt maximum 800 000 EUR.
Het is bijna zover: de nieuwe versie van het TED-portaal wordt op 29.1.2024 in gebruik genomen (let op: de datum is nog onder voorbehoud!) Bent u benieuwd naar de nieuwe functies en verbeteringen en de voordelen voor de gebruikers? Lees ons artikel en kom meer te weten over de belangrijkste wijzigingen en nieuwe functies.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90700000 Environmental services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
Serviços - 221567-2016
Bélgica-Bruxelas: Verificação da conformidade e avaliações técnicas da conformidade dos Estados-Membros com a legislação ambiental da UE aplicável (2 lotes)
Anúncio de concurso
Serviços
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Verificação da conformidade e avaliações técnicas da conformidade dos Estados-Membros com a legislação ambiental da UE aplicável (2 lotes).
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
90700000 Serviços ambientais
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
Os objetivos do contrato-quadro são:
para o lote 1 — Redação da avaliação jurídica que analisa a conformidade de medidas nacionais com determinadas diretivas no setor do ambiente. Os setores abrangidos incluem o ar, os produtos químicos, a natureza, os resíduos, a água, a avaliação de impacto e outras questões ambientais;
para o lote 2 — Redação de avaliações técnicas sobre a conformidade dos Estados-Membros com a legislação ambiental da União Europeia aplicável. Os setores para os quais essas avaliações técnicas possam ser requeridas incluem o ar, os produtos químicos, a natureza, os resíduos, a água, a avaliação de impacto e outras questões ambientais.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
Valor sem IVA: 5 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotes
Contrato dividido em lotes: sim
Podem ser apresentadas propostas para todos os lotes
Número máximo de lotes que podem ser adjudicados a um proponente: 2
II.2)Descrição
II.2.1)Título:
Verificação da conformidade de medidas dos Estados-Membros para transpor a legislação no setor do ambiente
Lote n.º: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Para o lote 1 — Redação da avaliação jurídica que analisa a conformidade de medidas nacionais com determinadas diretivas no setor do ambiente. Os setores abrangidos incluem o ar, os produtos químicos, a natureza, os resíduos, a água, a avaliação de impacto e outras questões ambientais.
O orçamento anual para o lote 1 é de 1 100 000 EUR, perfazendo o total máximo de 4 400 000 EUR para toda a duração do contrato de 48 meses, recorrendo a um único contrato-quadro com 1 operador económico.
Avaliações técnicas sobre a conformidade dos Estados-Membros com a legislação ambiental da União Europeia aplicável
Lote n.º: 2
Para o lote 2 — Redação de avaliações técnicas sobre a conformidade dos Estados-Membros com a legislação ambiental da União Europeia aplicável. Os setores para os quais essas avaliações técnicas possam ser requeridas incluem o ar, os produtos químicos, a natureza, os resíduos, a água, a avaliação de impacto e outras questões ambientais.
O orçamento anual para o lote 2 é de 200 000 EUR, perfazendo o total máximo de 800 000 EUR para toda a duração do contrato de 48 meses, utilizando um sistema em cascata com 2 a 3 operadores económicos.