Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
150_KV_DNS pro dodávky výpočetní techniky, příslušenství a tonerů
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description