Social and other specific services – public contracts
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Pašto ir kurjerių paslaugų užsakymai per CPO LT elektroninį katalogą
II.1.2)Main CPV code64100000 Post and courier services
II.1.4)Short description:
Pašto ir kurjerių paslaugų užsakymai per CPO LT elektroninį katalogą. Centralizuotas pirkimas.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 26 420 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)64100000 Post and courier services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Pašto ir kurjerių paslaugų užsakymai per CPO LT elektroninį katalogą.