С удоволствие съобщаваме, че новата версия на портала TED ще започне да функционира на 29.01.2024 г. (датата е ориентировъчна - очаква се потвърждение!) Искате ли да научите за новите функции, подобренията и въздействието върху потребителите? Вижте нашата статия и научете повече за основните промени и нови функции.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Поддръжка и експлоатация на оборудване за обща сигурност на обекта на Европейския парламент в Люксембург.
II.1.2)Основен CPV код
50610000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на съоръжението за безопасност
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Поканата за участие в търг е разделена на 2 основни задачи:
поддръжка на оборудване за обща сигурност: това включва извършване на поддръжка на всички нива на оборудването за обща сигурност;
експлоатация на оборудване за обща сигурност: това включва главно мониторинг на управлението на инсталациите, както и тяхното конфигуриране и архивиране на данни и/или настройки на оборудването и системата.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойност
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позиции
Настоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Поръчката обхваща различни технологии/оборудване, както следва:
— системи за контрол на достъпа и управление на карти за достъп,
— система против незаконно влизане,
— система за видеонаблюдение,
— система за управление на аварийни изходи,
— вътрешна телефонна система за сигурност,
— входна контролна система,
— система за управление на ключове,
— електронна система за заключване,
— сейфове и защитени каси,
— експлозиметрия,
— радиокомуникационна система,
— система за управление на патрули.
Очакваните задачи и дейности са следните:
— наблюдение на инсталациите,
— профилактична, ремонтна и условна поддръжка (независимо от нивото),
— предоставяне на услуги при необходимост и екипи на повикване,
— леки и тежки инструменти,
— доставка на материали и консумативи,
— създаване, управление и поддръжка на инвентари за консумативи и резервни части (независимо от нивото на поддръжка),
— подготвяне на различни документи за мониторинг на услугите, предоставени от изпълнителя,
— експлоатация и поддръжка на инструменти за управление и експлоатация на софтуер на системата за компютъризирано управление на поддръжката (CMMS),
— почистване на оборудването, както и на предоставените помещения за оборудването,
— всички задачи и дейности, свързани с поддръжката,
— възможно монтиране и премахване на дозиметри,
— натоварване на оборудване,
— актуализиране на планове и на други документи, свързани с техническите инсталации (доклади, статистика, инвентари и т.н.)
— помощ и предоставяне на подкрепа, която Европейският парламентът счита за необходима за всякакви дейности, свързани с обновяването на инсталациите, поставянето на нови инсталации или оборудване и тяхното инспектиране или контрол.
Вж. спецификациите и приложенията.
Поръчката има прогнозна стойност 2 000 000–2 500 000 EUR за цялата продължителност на поръчката (48 месеца). Необвързваща прогнозна оценка.
Dienstleistungen - 224718-2017
Belgien-Brüssel: Wartung und Betrieb der Ausrüstung für die allgemeine Sicherheit am Standort des Europäischen Parlaments in Luxemburg
2017/S 112-224718
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Wartung und Betrieb der Ausrüstung für die allgemeine Sicherheit am Standort des Europäischen Parlaments in Luxemburg.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
50610000 Reparatur und Wartung von Sicherheitsausrüstung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Die vorliegende Ausschreibung setzt sich aus 2 wesentlichen Aufträgen zusammen:
Wartung der allgemeinen Sicherheitsausrüstung: umfasst die Wartung aller Arten von allgemeiner Sicherheitsausrüstung;
Betrieb der allgemeinen Sicherheitsausrüstung: umfasst im Wesentlichen die Überwachung des Betriebs der Anlagen sowie ihre Parametrisierung und die Sicherung von Daten und/oder Parametern der Ausrüstung und der Systeme.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Gegenstand des Auftrags sind die folgenden verschiedenen technischen Einrichtungen/Ausrüstungen:
— Systeme für die Zugangskontrolle und Verwaltung der Zugangsberechtigungen,
— Einbruchschutzsystem,
— Videoüberwachungssystem,
— Notausgangssteuersystem,
— Sicherheits-Gegensprechanlage,
— Eingangskontrollsystem,
— Schlüsselverwaltungssystem,
— elektronisches Schließsystem,
— Tresore und Wertschutzschränke,
— Explosimeter,
— Funksystem,
— Rundgangverwaltungssystem.
Es werden folgende Aufgaben und Einsätze gefordert:
— Überwachung der Anlagen,
— vorbeugende Wartung, korrektive Wartung, zustandsbedingte Wartung je nach Stufe,
— Bereitstellung eines Bereitschaftsdienstes und Durchführung von Bereitschaftseinsätzen,
— Klein- und Großwerkzeuge,
— Lieferung von Verbrauchsstoffen und -materialien,
— von der Wartungsstufe unabhängiges Anlegen, Verwalten sowie Führen eines Bestands an Verbrauchsstoffen/-materialien und Ersatzteilen,
— Erstellung verschiedener Dokumente zur Kontrolle der vom Auftragnehmer durchgeführten Leistungen,
— Betrieb und Wartung von Verwaltungsinstrumenten sowie Betrieb der CMMS-Software,
— Reinigung der bereitgestellten Technikräume und der Ausrüstungen,
— alle Arbeiten und Einsätze im Zusammenhang mit der Wartung,
— (gegebenenfalls) Anbringung und Entfernung von Dosimetern,
— Laden von Ausrüstung,
— Aktualisierung von Plänen und anderen Dokumenten, die mit den technischen Anlagen in Zusammenhang stehen (Berichte, Statistiken, Bestandsverzeichnisse usw.),
— Anwesenheit und erforderliche Unterstützung bei sämtlichen Maßnahmen im Zusammenhang mit der Aufrüstung der Anlagen, der Installation von neuen Anlagen oder Ausrüstungen, der Prüfung oder jeglichen Kontrollmaßnahmen nach Ermessen des Parlaments.
Siehe Lastenheft und Anhänge.
Es wird ein Auftragswert von 2 000 000 bis 2 500 000 EUR über die gesamte Auftragsdauer (48 Monate) veranschlagt. Es handelt sich um eine unverbindliche Schätzung.
Services - 224718-2017
Belgium-Brussels: Maintenance and operation of general security equipment on the site of the European Parliament in Luxembourg
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maintenance and operation of general security equipment on the site of the European Parliament in Luxembourg.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
This invitation to tender is divided into 2 main tasks:
maintenance of general security equipment: this involves performing all levels of maintenance on general security equipment;
operation of general security equipment: this mainly involves monitoring the running of the installations, as well as their configuration and backups of data and/or equipment and system settings.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The contract covers various technology/equipment as follows:
— access control systems and management of access cards,
— anti-intrusion system,
— video surveillance system,
— emergency exit management system,
— interphone security system,
— entry control system,
— key management system,
— electronic lock system,
— safes and protected cabinets,
— explosimetry,
— radiocommunication system,
— patrol management system.
The expected tasks and activities are as follows:
— monitoring of the installations,
— preventive, corrective and conditional maintenance (irrespective of the level),
— provision of an on-call service and call-out teams,
— light and heavy-duty tools,
— supply of materials and consumables,
— set-up, management and maintenance of inventories for consumables and spare parts (irrespective of the level of maintenance),
— preparation of various documents for monitoring the services provided by the contractor,
— operation and maintenance of management tools and the operation of CMMS software,
— cleaning of equipment as well as the equipment rooms provided,
— all maintenance-related tasks and activities,
— possible installation and removal of dosimeters,
— equipment loading,
— updating of plans and other documents relating to the technical installations (reports, statistics, inventories, etc.),
— assistance and provision of support which the European Parliament deems necessary for any activities related to the upgrading of installations, the set-up of new installations or equipment and the inspection or control thereof.
See specifications and annexes.
The contract has an estimated value of 2 000 000–2 500 000 EUR for the total contract term (48 months). Non-binding estimate.
Teenused - 224718-2017
Belgia-Brüssel: Euroopa Parlamendi Luxembourgis asuva tegevuskoha üldturvaseadmete hooldus ja käitamine
Hanketeade
Teenused
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Euroopa Parlamendi Luxembourgis asuva tegevuskoha üldturvaseadmete hooldus ja käitamine
II.1.2)CPV põhikood
50610000 Turvaseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Pakkumiskutse on jagatud 2 järgmiseks peaülesandeks:
üldturvaseadmete hooldus: see hõlmab üldturvaseadmete kõikide tasemete hooldustööde tegemist;
üldturvaseadmete käitamine: see hõlmab peamiselt seadmete kasutamise jälgimist, seadmete konfigureerimist ning seadmete ja süsteemide seadistuste ja/või andmete varundamist.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
II.1.6)Teave osade kohta
Hankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Leping hõlmab mitmesuguseid järgmisi tehnoloogiaid/seadmeid:
— juurdepääsu kontrollimise süsteemid ja juurdepääsukaartide haldamine;
— sissetungimisvastane süsteem;
— videovalvesüsteem;
— avariiväljapääsude haldamise süsteem;
— sisetelefonil põhinev turvasüsteem;
— sissepääsu kontrollimise süsteem;
— võtmehaldussüsteem;
— elektrooniline lukusüsteem;
— seifid ja kaitsekapid;
— plahvatusohtlikkuse mõõturid;
— raadiosidesüsteem;
— patrullide haldamise süsteem.
Eeldatavad ülesanded ja tegevused hõlmavad järgmisi:
— paigaldiste seire;
— ennetav, parandav ja tingimuslik hooldus (tasemest hoolimata);
— väljakutseteenuse ja väljakutse meeskondade tagamine;
— väikese võimsusega ja suure võimsusega töövahendid;
— materjalide ja tarvikute tarne;
— tarvikute ja varuosade inventaride ülesseadmine, juhtimine ja hooldamine (olenemata hooldustööde tasemest);
— töövõtja tagatavate teenuste seireks mitmesuguste dokumentide ettevalmistamine;
— haldusvahendite ja hoolduse haldamise arvutipõhise süsteemi (computerised maintenance management system (CMMS)) tarkvara käitamine ja hooldamine;
— seadmete ning tagatavate seadmeruumide puhastamine;
— kõik hooldusega seotud ülesanded ja tegevused;
— dosimeetrite võimalik paigaldamine ja eemaldamine;
— seadmete laadimine;
— tehniliste paigaldiste plaanide ja muude seotud dokumentide ajakohastamine (aruanded, statistika, inventarid jne);
— sellise abi ja toe pakkumine, mida Euroopa Parlament peab vajalikuks tegevuste jaoks, mis on seotud paigaldiste ajakohastamise, uute paigaldiste või seadmete sisseseadmise ning nende ülevaatuse või kontrolliga.
Vt iseloomustust ja lisasid.
Lepingu eeldatav maksumus on 2 000 000–2 500 000 EUR kogu lepingu kestuse perioodi kohta (48 kuud). Nimetatud maksumus ei ole siduv.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Palvelut - 224718-2017
Belgia-Bryssel: Yleiseen turvallisuuteen liittyvien laitteiden huolto ja käyttö Euroopan parlamentin Luxemburgin-toimipaikassa
Hankintailmoitus
Palvelut
Oikeusperusta:
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Yleiseen turvallisuuteen liittyvien laitteiden huolto ja käyttö Euroopan parlamentin Luxemburgin-toimipaikassa
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi
50610000 Turvalaitteiden ja -varusteiden korjaus ja huolto
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tarjouspyyntö on jaettu seuraaviin 2 keskeiseen tehtävään:
yleiseen turvallisuuteen liittyvien laitteiden huolto, johon sisältyy yleiseen turvallisuuteen liittyvien laitteiden kaikentasoisen huollon suorittaminen,
yleiseen turvallisuuteen liittyvien laitteiden käyttö, johon sisältyy pääasiassa laitteistojen toiminnan valvonta ja niiden konfigurointi sekä tietojen ja/tai laitteiden ja järjestelmän asetusten varmuuskopiointi.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvo
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedot
Tämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Sopimus koskee seuraavia eri teknologioita/laitteita:
— kulunvalvontajärjestelmät ja kulkukorttien hallinnointi,
— tunkeutumisenestojärjestelmä,
— videovalvontajärjestelmä,
— hätäuloskäyntien hallintajärjestelmä,
— turvallisuuteen liittyvä sisäpuhelinjärjestelmä,
— pääsynvalvontajärjestelmä,
— avaintenhallintajärjestelmä,
— sähkölukkojärjestelmä,
— kassakaapit ja turvakaapit,
— kaasuhälyttimet,
— radioviestintäjärjestelmä,
— partioinninhallintajärjestelmä.
Odotetut tehtävät ja toimet ovat seuraavat:
— laitteistojen valvonta,
— ennalta ehkäisevä, korjaava ja ehdollinen huolto (tasosta riippumatta),
— päivystyspalvelun ja päivystävien työryhmien toimittaminen,
— pienet ja suuret välineet,
— materiaalien ja kulutustarvikkeiden hankinta,
— kulutustarvike- ja varaosavarastojen perustaminen, hallinta ja ylläpito (ylläpidon tasosta riippumatta),
— eri asiakirjojen laadinta sopimusosapuolen toimittamien palvelujen seurantaa varten,
— hallintavälineiden käyttö ja huolto sekä kunnossapidon tietojärjestelmän (gestion de maintenance assistée par ordinateur – GMAO) ohjelmiston käyttö,
— laitteiden sekä tarjottujen teknisten tilojen siivous,
— kaikki huoltoon liittyvät tehtävät ja toimet,
— mahdollinen annosmittarien asennus ja poisto,
— laitteiden lastaus,
— suunnitelmien ja muiden teknisiin laitteistoihin liittyvien asiakirjojen ajantasaistaminen (raportit, tilastot, inventaariot jne.),
— avustaminen ja sellaisen tuen toimittaminen, jonka Euroopan parlamentti katsoo tarpeelliseksi kaikkia niitä toimia varten, jotka liittyvät laitteistojen ajantasaistamiseen, uusien laitteistojen tai laitteiden asentamiseen ja niiden tarkastukseen tai valvontaan.
Katso eritelmät ja liitteet.
Sopimuksen arvioitu arvo on 2 000 000–2 500 000 euroa sopimuksen kokonaiskestoaikana (48 kuukautta). Arvio ei ole sitova.
Seirbhísí - 224718-2017
Bheilg, an-An Bhruiséil: Trealamh slándála ginearálta a chothabháil agus a oibriú ar láithreán Pharlaimint na hEorpa i Lucsamburg
Fógra conartha
Seirbhísí
Bunús dlí:
Treoir 2014/24/AE
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Trealamh slándála ginearálta a chothabháil agus a oibriú ar láithreán Pharlaimint na hEorpa i Lucsamburg.
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Tá an cuireadh seo chun tairisceana roinnte ina 2 phríomhthasc:
trealamh slándála ginearálta a chothabháil: áirítear leis sin cothabháil a dhéanamh ar gach leibhéal ar threalamh slándála ginearálta;
trealamh slándála ginearálta a oibriú: baineann sé sin go príomha le monatóireacht a dhéanamh ar reáchtáil na suiteálacha, mar aon lena gcumrú agus cúltacaí sonraí nó trealaimh agus socruithe córais.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán measta
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bhearta
Tá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Clúdaítear teicneolaíocht/trealamh éagsúil leis an gconradh mar a leanas:
— córais rialaithe rochtana agus cártaí rochtana a bhainistiú,
— córas coiscthe ionraidh,
— córas físfhaireachais,
— córas bainistithe na mbealaí amach éigeandála,
— córas slándála idirchumarsáide,
— córas rialaithe iontrála,
— córas bainistithe eochracha,
— córas glasála leictreonaí,
— taisceadáin agus caibinéid chosanta,
— an baol de phléascadh a thomhas,
— córas radachumarsáide,
— córas bainistithe patróil.
Is iad seo a leanas na tascanna agus na gníomhaíochtaí atá beartaithe:
— monatóireacht ar na suiteálacha,
— cothabháil choisctheach, cheartaitheach agus ar bhonn reachta (beag beann ar an leibhéal),
— seirbhís ar dualgas agus foirne glao amach a sholáthar,
— uirlisí saothair éadroim agus tromshaothair,
— ábhair agus tomhaltáin a sholáthar,
— fardail a bhunú, a bhainistiú agus a chothabháil maidir le tomhaltáin agus páirteanna spártha (beag beann ar leibhéal na cothabhála),
— doiciméid éagsúla a ullmhú le haghaidh seirbhísí a mhonatóiriú arna soláthar ag an gconraitheoir,
— uirlisí bainistíochta a oibriú agus a chothabháil agus bogearraí CMMS (córas bainistíochta cothabhála ríomhchuidithe) a oibriú,
— trealamh a ghlanadh chomh maith leis na seomraí trealaimh arna gcur ar fáil,
— na tascanna agus gníomhaíochtaí uile a bhaineann le cothabháil,
— dáileogmhéadair a shuiteáil agus a bhaint b'fhéidir,
— trealamh a lódáil,
— pleananna agus doiciméid eile a bhaineann leis na suiteálacha teicniúla a nuashonrú (tuarascálacha, staitisticí, fardail, srl),
— cúnamh agus tacaíocht a sholáthar a mheasann Parlaimint na hEorpa a bheith riachtanach le haghaidh gníomhaíochtaí ar bith a bhaineann le huasghrádú na suiteálacha, le suiteálacha nó trealamh nua a bhunú nó le hiniúchadh nó rialú orthu siúd.
Féach na sonraíochtaí agus na hiarscríbhinní.
Tá luach measta idir 2 000 000–2 500 000 EUR i gceist leis an gconradh ar feadh théarma iomlán an chonartha (48 mí). Meastachán neamhcheangailteach.
Vi har nöjet att meddela att en ny version av TED-portalen kommer att släppas den 29 januari 2024 (preliminärt datum)! Vill du veta mer om de nya funktionerna och vilka förbättringar vi har gjort? Du hittar svaren i vår artikel om den nya versionen av TED.
Just nu har vi problem med buggar som påverkar hur eForms-meddelanden visas. Vi jobbar med att lösa problemet. Under tiden hittar du information och vägledning på vår sida om problemet.
Använder du TED-data? Anmäl dig till vår workshop den 14 december 2023.
Tjänster - 224718-2017
Belgien-Bryssel: Underhåll och drift av allmän säkerhetsutrustning vid Europaparlamentets säte i Luxemburg
Meddelande om upphandling
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Underhåll och drift av allmän säkerhetsutrustning vid Europaparlamentets säte i Luxemburg
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
50610000 Reparation och underhåll av säkerhetsutrustning
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Denna anbudsinfordran är indelad i följande 2 huvudsakliga uppgifter:
Underhåll av allmän säkerhetsutrustning: Detta omfattar utförande av alla nivåer av underhåll av allmän säkerhetsutrustning.
Drift av allmän säkerhetsutrustning: Detta omfattar huvudsakligen driftsövervakning av installationerna, såväl som dessas konfiguration, säkerhetskopiering av data och/eller inställningar för utrustning och system.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6)Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Kontraktet omfattar olika former av teknik/utrustning enligt följande:
— System för åtkomstkontroll och hantering av tillträdeskort.
— Inbrottsskyddssystem.
— Videoövervakningssystem.
— Hanteringssystem för nödutgångar.
— Säkerhetssystem för internkommunikation.
— System för passerkontroll.
— Nyckelhanteringssystem.
— Elektroniskt låssystem.
— Kassaskåp och skyddade skåp.
— Explosimetri.
— Radiokommunikationssystem.
— Hanteringssystem för patrullering.
De förväntade uppgifterna och verksamheterna är följande:
— Övervakning av installationerna.
— Förebyggande, avhjälpande och behovsrelaterat underhåll (oberoende av nivå).
— Tillhandahållande av en anropstjänst samt beredskapsteam.
— Lätta och tunga verktyg.
— Leverans av material och förbrukningsvaror.
— Upprättande, hantering och förande av inventarieförteckningar för förbrukningsvaror och reservdelar (oberoende av nivå på underhållet).
— Utarbetande av olika dokument för övervakning av de tjänster som tillhandahålls av uppdragstagaren.
— Drift och underhåll avseende hanteringsverktyg samt drift av programvara för datoriserade underhållshanteringssystem (computerized maintenance management system – CMMS).
— Rengöring av utrustningen samt rummen som tillhandahålls för utrustningen.
— Alla underhållsrelaterade uppgifter och verksamheter.
— Eventuell installation och borttagning av dosimetrar.
— Lastning av utrustning.
— Uppdatering av planer och andra dokument med anknytning till de tekniska installationerna (rapporter, statistik, inventarieförteckningar etc.).
— Bistånd och tillhandahållande av stöd som Europaparlamentet anser vara nödvändigt för all verksamhet med anknytning till uppgraderingen av installationerna, upprättandet av nya installationer eller utrustning samt inspektion eller kontroll därav.
Se förfrågningsunderlaget och bilagor.
Kontraktet har ett uppskattat värde på 2 000 000–2 500 000 EUR för den totala kontraktsperioden (48 månader). Icke-bindande uppskattning.