We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 225478-2020
Italy-Rome: Insulated cable reels
2020/S 094-225478
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornitura in opera di bobine di sbarramento OCv, dispositivi di accordo
Reference number: 0000030644
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31341000 Insulated cable reels
II.1.4)Short description:
— lotto n.1 – CIG n. 809432504D,
— lotto n. 2 – CIG n. 8094326120.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2