II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Budowa instalacji odnawialnych źródeł energii w podregionie sosnowieckim – Irządze, Łazy, Poręba, Sosnowiec, Szczekociny, Zawiercie”.
Reference number: ZP.271.46.2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż wraz z zaprojektowaniem i uruchomieniem 1068 instalacji solarnych.
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
71320000 Engineering design services
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45300000 Building installation work
45320000 Insulation work
45321000 Thermal insulation work
45317000 Other electrical installation work
Dostawa i montaż wraz z zaprojektowaniem i uruchomieniem 2034 mikro-instalacji fotowoltaicznych.
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
45310000 Electrical installation work
45315600 Low-voltage installation work
45311100 Electrical wiring work
Dostawa i montaż wraz z zaprojektowaniem i uruchomieniem 692 instalacji z pompą ciepła powietrzną.
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Dostawa i montaż wraz z zaprojektowaniem i uruchomieniem 162 instalacji kotłów na pellet.
Lot No: 4