Applications must be submitted in the application form and the supporting evidence and statements listed below (see annexes to the application form). Evidence may be in copy.
2. Declaration on the grounds for exclusion laid down in Paragraph 124 of the GWB optional
(see annex 2 to the application).
5. Declaration on the advancement of women, measures in the undertaking, in accordance with the implemented Frauenförderverordnung
(see Appendix 5 and 5a to the application form).