Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI32613
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Für den Neubau der Bahnhofshalle im Planfeststellungsabschnitt 1.1 sowie für den Süd- und Nordkopf und für das Technikgebäude sollen die Verdingungsunterlagen für die Gesamtvergabe der Bauleistungen für den Ausbau und die technische Ausrüstung einschl. zugehöriger Baulogistik erstellt werden. Ausgenommen sind bahntechnische Gewerke sowie die Gewerke Fassade und Fördertechnik.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: