Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee, Planungsleistungen
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee, Planungsleistungen elektrotechnische Anlagen, Ing.-Bauwerke, Tragwerksplanung, LPH 1-4
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee, Planungsleistungen elektrotechnische Anlagen, Ing.-Bauwerke, Tragwerksplanung, LPH 1-4, Option LPH 5 und 6.