II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction de 41 logements locatifs sociaux et 18 logements en accession sociale au Plessis-Trévise (94420)
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Construction de 41 logements locatifs sociaux et 18 logements en accession sociale au Plessis-Trévise (94420).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 17
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45210000 Building construction work
45112500 Earthmoving work
45000000 Construction work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot 02.3 — Macro-lot B — dépollution des sols
Lot 02.4 — Macro-lot B — terrassements généraux
Lot 02.5 — Macro-lot B — parois techniques
Lot 03.1 — Macro-lot B — gros-œuvre infra + super
Lot 03.2 — Macro-lot B — protections collectives
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262321 Floor-screed works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Engagements environnementaux pour l'opération / Weighting: 15
Quality criterion - Name: Les moyens humains mis à disposition pour l'opération / Weighting: 15
Quality criterion - Name: L'amélioration des délais prévisionnels du lot technique concerné / Weighting: 10
Quality criterion - Name: Les modalités de mise en œuvre des variantes libres / Weighting: 10
Price - Weighting: 50
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45443000 Facade work
Lot 04.1 — Macro-lot C — revêtement enduits façade et briquettes façades
Lot 04.2 — Macro-lot C — revêtement enduits peinture façade
Lot 04.3 — Macro-lot C — revêtement vêtures
II.2.1)Title:
Lot 05.0 — étanchéité et végétalisation
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261410 Roof insulation work
Lot 05.0 — étanchéité et végétalisation.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44142000 Frames
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
Lot 08.1 — Macro-lot D — menuiserie extérieures PVC
Lot 08.2 — Macro-lot D — fermetures extérieures (volets roulants)
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44112300 Partitions
45421141 Installation of partitioning
45421000 Joinery work
Lot 09.1 — Macro-lot E — cloisons — doublages — isolations — faux-plafonds
Lot 10.1 — Macro-lot E — menuiseries intérieures
Lot 10.2 — Macro-lot E — placards — aménagements
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot 12.1 — Macro-lot F — serrurerie
Lot 12.2 — Macro-lot F — ensemble d'entrée
Lot 12.3 — portes collectives de garage
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44221240 Garage doors
Lot 12.3 — portes collectives de garage.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot 13.1 — Macro-lot G — plomberie
Lot 13.2 — Macro-lot G — chauffage
Lot 13.3 — Macro-lot G — VMC / désenfumage
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Lot 14.1 — Macro-lot H — électricité — courants forts
Lot 14.2 — Macro-lot H — courants faibles
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42416100 Lifts
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432110 Floor-laying work
45430000 Floor and wall covering work
45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
45431200 Wall-tiling work
Lot 16.1 — Macro-lot I — revêtement de sols souples
Lot 16.2 — Macro-lot I — sols scellés et faïence
Lot 16.3 — Macro-lot I — parquets / stratifiés
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442100 Painting work
45442110 Painting work of buildings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45112500 Earthmoving work
45232410 Sewerage work
09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Lot 20.0 — Macro-lot J — terrassement et Voiries
Lot 21.0 — Macro-lot J — assainissements EU / EP
Lot 22.0 — Macro-lot J — réseau eau potable
Lot 23.0 — Macro-lot J — électricité basse tension
Lot 24.0 — Macro-lot J — éclairage extérieur
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot 27.1 — Macro-lot K — espaces verts
Lot 27.2 — Macro-lot K — clôtures
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work