II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Aquisição de Jogos P-COM, Kits de Robótica de Impressão 3D e Kits Realidade Virtual para a U. O. do Sistema Educativo Regional
Reference number: Concurso Publico por Lotes nº 3/2022 - SREAC
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 567 436.94 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Aquisição de jogos P-COM, kits de robótica, kits de impressão 3D e kits realidade virtual para as unidades orgânicas do sistema educativo Regional.