Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
Nařízení (EU, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:Spisové číslo: CHAFEA/LUX/2020/OP/0004
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV80500000 Školení
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Organizace a provádění vzdělávacích činností zaměřených na vyšetřovací metody, které mají být uplatněny při úředních kontrolách, s cílem zamezit případným podvodům v rámci zemědělsko-potravinového řetězce a elektronického obchodování v rámci iniciativy „Zlepšení školení pro zvýšení bezpečnosti potravin“.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 1 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV80500000 Školení
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Νομική βάση:
Κανονισμός (ΕΕ, Ευρατόμ) αριθ. 2018/1046
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.1)Τίτλος:Αριθμός αναφοράς: CHAFEA/LUX/2020/OP/0004
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Οργάνωση και υλοποίηση δραστηριοτήτων κατάρτισης σχετικά με τις τεχνικές έρευνας που πρόκειται να εφαρμοστούν κατά τους επίσημους ελέγχους προκειμένου να αποφευχθούν πιθανές απάτες κατά μήκος της τροφικής αλυσίδας και στο ηλεκτρονικό εμπόριο στο πλαίσιο της πρωτοβουλίας «Καλύτερη κατάρτιση για ασφαλέστερα τρόφιμα».
II.1.5)Εκτιμώμενη συνολική αξίαΑξία χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 1 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Πληροφορίες σχετικά με τα τμήματαΗ παρούσα σύμβαση υποδιαιρείται σε τμήματα: όχι
II.2)Περιγραφή
II.2.2)Επιπλέον κωδικός(-οί) CPV80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης
II.2.4)Περιγραφή της σύμβασης:
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Chafea/2019/BTSF/05
Reference number: CHAFEA/LUX/2020/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code
80500000 Training services
II.1.4)Short description:
Organisation and implementation of training activities on investigation techniques to be deployed during official controls to deter potential fraud along the agri-food chain and on the eCommerce under the ‘Better Training for Safer Food’ initiative.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:Uimhir thagartha: CHAFEA/LUX/2020/OP/0004
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV80500000 Training services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Gníomhaíochtaí oiliúna a eagrú agus a fhorfheidhmiú i ndáil le teicnící imscrúdaithe nua le húsáid le linn rialuithe oifigiúla ar feadh an tslabhra agraibhia faoin tionscnamh Ríomhthráchtála “Oiliúint níos fearr i gcomhair Bia níos Sábháilte”.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 900 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise80500000 Training services
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar: