Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ESPON - Territorialising Resilience: Transforming Europe for an Age of Crisis (TERRES)
Reference number: 2300209
II.1.2)Main CPV code73110000 Research services
II.1.4)Short description:
European research project on the topic of resilience.