Services - 231304-2023
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Social research services
2023/S 077-231304
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2023/S 033-096499)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ESPON - Affordable and quality housing for all people (HouseForAll)
Reference number: 2300212
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79315000 Social research services
II.1.4)Short description:
European research project on how to create and provide access to affordable and quality housing to boost people’s quality of life.