Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour des cantines et restaurants
Numéro de référence: OIL/LUX/2021/DPS/0011
II.1.2)Code CPV principal15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Système d’acquisition dynamique (SAD) pour l’approvisionnement des denrées alimentaires nécessaires à leurs activités de restauration au Luxembourg (OIL) et à Bruxelles (OIB). Il est subdivisé en 11 familles de denrées alimentaires.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour des cantines et restaurants.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of foodstuffs for canteens and restaurants
Reference number: OIL/LUX/2021/DPS/0011
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for the supply of foodstuffs necessary for their catering activities in Luxembourg (OIL) and Brussels (OIB). It is subdivided into 11 foodstuff families.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Supply of foodstuffs for canteens and restaurants.