Supplies - 232520-2022
Czechia-Prague: Toner for laser printers/fax machines
2022/S 086-232520
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MS Praha - tonery do tiskáren 2020-2022
Reference number: Spr 129/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description