Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
11th EDF Economic Partnership Programme - procurement of servers in Seychelles
Reference number: INTPA/MRU/2023/EA-LOP/0050
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Procurement of servers for government institutions to reinforce capacity to seize opportunities from economic partnership agreement under RSO/FED/038-551