Services - 232908-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Reading: Research and development services and related consultancy services
2015/S 127-232908
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Copernicus C3S_51 Evaluation and Quality Control Function for the Climate Data Store.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 27: Other services
On Contractor's premises.