Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 233343-2022
Germany-Büsum: Architectural, engineering and planning services
2022/S 086-233343
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalplanung Neubau der Rathäuser in Büsum und Wesselburen
Reference number: 5293.02 MV
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 546 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description