There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 233624-2017
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2017/S 116-233624
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Senior projectleider inkoop re-integratietrajecten.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Senior projectleider inkoop re-integratietrajecten, 1 gegunde kandidaat, voor gemiddeld 21 uur per week.