Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Furnizare bidoane de apă minerală plată și servicii de închiriere purificatoare, dozatoare cu răcire și încălzire
Reference number: 1
II.1.2)Main CPV code15981100 Still mineral water
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39221140 Water canteens